SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Back to live matches

Daily picks

Saturday, September 26, 2026

This day
30 picks20–10 record67% hit rate-9.7 units
All time · Claude
4,121 picks2,834–871 record77% hit rate-757.5 units
01
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Novorizontino vs Sao Bernardo

Novorizontino

FormLDWWW
vs

Sao Bernardo

FormWWLWL
Country
Brazil
League
Serie B
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 01:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Novorizontino or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 80%. 3rd-placed Novorizontino are 6-2-2 in their last 10 and unbeaten in 5 H2H vs Sao Bernardo; market implies about 83% for 1X at 1.55 home. Main risk: Sao Bernardo won 3 of their last 4 and drew 1-1 in the last meeting.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Novorizontino53%
Draw22%
Sao Bernardo25%

Serie B

01:30 AM GMT+3

5 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
02
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Vila Nova FC vs Londrina

Vila Nova FC

FormWDWLW
vs

Londrina

FormLWWLD
Country
Brazil
League
Serie B
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 02:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Vila Nova FC or draw

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 82%. Leaders Vila Nova have won 4 of their last 5 at home; Londrina are 18th and 2-2-6 in their last 10. Model 88%, market about 83% for 1X. Main risk: Londrina won 6-0 last week and H2H is even (4-2-4).

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Vila Nova FC69%
Draw19%
Londrina12%

Serie B

02:30 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
03
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Cavalry vs Supra du Quebec

Cavalry

FormDWWWW
vs

Supra du Quebec

FormWLLLD
Country
Canada
League
Canadian Premier League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 04:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Cavalry or draw

Final result

6-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 86%. CPL leaders Cavalry (15-5-2) are 7-2-1 in their last 10 and unbeaten in 3 meetings with Supra this season; Supra are 2-3-5. Model 93%. Main risk: Supra drew 1-1 with Cavalry in August and no bookmaker price is available.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→6-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Cavalry80%
Draw13%
Supra du Quebec7%

Canadian Premier League

04:00 AM GMT+3

3 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
04
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Ekenas vs SJK Akatemia

Ekenas

FormLDDLL
vs

SJK Akatemia

FormLDLLL
Country
Finland
League
Ykkosliiga
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 15:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Ekenas or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 78%. Model 61% win + 22% draw; Ekenas last 10 3W-3D-4L vs SJK Akatemia 1W-3D-6L; table 7th vs 10th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. Market double chance ~80%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Ekenas61%
Draw22%
SJK Akatemia17%

Ykkosliiga

03:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
05
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Ulyanovsk vs Leningradets

Ulyanovsk

FormLDDWD
vs

Leningradets

FormLDDWL
Country
Russia
League
FNL
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 16:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Ulyanovsk or draw

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 59% win + 21% draw; Ulyanovsk last 10 3W-3D-4L vs Leningradets 2W-5D-3L; table 14th vs 15th; H2H last 4: 2W-2D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Ulyanovsk59%
Draw21%
Leningradets20%

FNL

04:00 PM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
06
FootballlostriskyClaudeAuto

Swindon vs Accrington

Swindon

FormLLLLW
vs

Accrington

FormDDLWD
Country
England
League
League Two
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 67%. Model 68% (xG 1.85-1.29); over 2.5 in 7/10 of Swindon's and 7/10 of Accrington's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Swindon51%
Draw21%
Accrington28%

League Two

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
07
FootballlostsafeClaudeAuto

Plymouth vs Burton

Plymouth

FormWWWWL
vs

Burton

FormDDLDW
Country
England
League
League One
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Plymouth or draw

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 80%. Model 68% win + 16% draw; Plymouth last 10 6W-1D-3L vs Burton 3W-4D-3L; table 3rd vs 12th; H2H last 5: 3W-2D-0L. Market double chance ~81%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Plymouth68%
Draw16%
Burton16%

League One

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
08
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Stockport County vs Peterborough

Stockport County

FormDLWLW
vs

Peterborough

FormWLDDL
Country
England
League
League One
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Stockport County or draw

Final result

1-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 82%. Model 64% win + 17% draw; Stockport County last 10 5W-2D-3L vs Peterborough 3W-3D-4L; table 9th vs 23rd; H2H last 5: 2W-1D-2L. Market double chance ~86%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Stockport County64%
Draw17%
Peterborough19%

League One

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
09
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Fleetwood vs Rochdale

Fleetwood

FormLLWDW
vs

Rochdale

FormDWDLW
Country
England
League
League Two
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Fleetwood or draw

Final result

1-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 78%. Model 66% win + 21% draw; Fleetwood last 10 4W-4D-2L vs Rochdale 2W-3D-5L; table 11th vs 17th; H2H last 5: 2W-2D-1L. Market double chance ~76%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-2
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Fleetwood66%
Draw21%
Rochdale13%

League Two

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
10
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Boston Utd vs AFC Fylde

Boston Utd

FormWDLLD
vs

AFC Fylde

FormLWWDW
Country
England
League
National League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. AFC Fylde or draw

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 70%. Model 63% win + 18% draw; AFC Fylde last 10 5W-2D-3L vs Boston Utd 3W-2D-5L; table 4th vs 15th; H2H last 5: 3W-0D-2L. Market double chance ~67%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Boston Utd19%
Draw18%
AFC Fylde63%

National League

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
11
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Cambridge Utd vs AFC Wimbledon

Cambridge Utd

FormWDWDW
vs

AFC Wimbledon

FormDWWLW
Country
England
League
League One
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Cambridge Utd or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 78%. Model 58% win + 21% draw; Cambridge Utd last 10 5W-3D-2L vs AFC Wimbledon 3W-4D-3L; table 5th vs 7th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. Market double chance ~79%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Cambridge Utd58%
Draw21%
AFC Wimbledon21%

League One

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
12
FootballlostsafeClaudeAuto

Southend vs Barrow

Southend

FormWWDWD
vs

Barrow

FormWLDWD
Country
England
League
National League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Southend or draw

Final result

2-4

Verify result

Estimated probability: 83%. Model 76% win + 14% draw; Southend last 10 7W-2D-1L vs Barrow 3W-3D-4L; table 2nd vs 17th; H2H last 2: 2W-0D-0L. Market double chance ~81%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-4
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Southend76%
Draw14%
Barrow10%

National League

05:00 PM GMT+3

2 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
13
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Newport vs Grimsby

Newport

FormWDDLL
vs

Grimsby

FormLWWDD
Country
England
League
League Two
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Grimsby or draw

Final result

2-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 77%. Model 62% win + 19% draw; Grimsby last 10 4W-4D-2L vs Newport 2W-4D-4L; table 3rd vs 19th; H2H last 5: 3W-2D-0L. Market double chance ~77%. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Newport19%
Draw19%
Grimsby62%

League Two

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
14
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Harrogate vs Eastleigh

Harrogate

FormLLWWW
vs

Eastleigh

FormWLDLD
Country
England
League
National League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Harrogate or draw

Final result

4-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 77%. Model 54% win + 21% draw; Harrogate last 10 6W-1D-3L vs Eastleigh 4W-2D-4L; table 5th vs 12th; H2H last 5: 3W-0D-2L. Market double chance ~81%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→4-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Harrogate54%
Draw21%
Eastleigh25%

National League

05:00 PM GMT+3

5 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
15
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Granada CF vs Andorra

Granada CF

FormLDLWW
vs

Andorra

FormLLLLL
Country
Spain
League
LaLiga2
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:15 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Granada CF or draw

Final result

2-3

Verify result

Estimated probability: 71%. Model 76% win + 16% draw; Granada CF last 10 5W-2D-3L vs Andorra 2W-2D-6L; table 14th vs 20th; H2H last 4: 1W-2D-1L. Market double chance ~70%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-3
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Granada CF76%
Draw16%
Andorra8%

LaLiga2

05:15 PM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
16
FootballlostriskyClaudeAuto

Heracles vs Vitesse

Heracles

FormLWWWW
vs

Vitesse

FormWLWWL
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 17:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 68%. Model 68% (xG 2.32-1.49); over 2.5 in 8/10 of Heracles's and 6/10 of Vitesse's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Heracles57%
Draw18%
Vitesse25%

Eerste Divisie

05:30 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
17
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan

Faroe Islands

FormWLWWL
vs

Kazakhstan

FormLDWWL
Country
Europe
League
UEFA Nations League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 19:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Faroe Islands or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 60% win + 22% draw; Faroe Islands last 10 7W-0D-3L vs Kazakhstan 3W-3D-4L; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Faroe Islands60%
Draw22%
Kazakhstan18%

UEFA Nations League

07:00 PM GMT+3

5 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
18
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Celta Vigo B vs Sabadell

Celta Vigo B

FormLLWLW
vs

Sabadell

FormWLWWD
Country
Spain
League
LaLiga2
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 19:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Sabadell or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 71%. Model 54% win + 23% draw; Sabadell last 10 5W-4D-1L vs Celta Vigo B 5W-2D-3L; table 7th vs 15th; H2H last 2: 1W-0D-1L. Market double chance ~70%. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Celta Vigo B23%
Draw23%
Sabadell54%

LaLiga2

07:30 PM GMT+3

2 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
19
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Tenerife vs Cadiz CF

Tenerife

FormLWDLW
vs

Cadiz CF

FormLLLDD
Country
Spain
League
LaLiga2
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 19:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Tenerife or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 82%. Model 70% win + 17% draw; Tenerife last 10 5W-3D-2L vs Cadiz CF 1W-4D-5L; table 11th vs 19th; H2H last 5: 2W-3D-0L. Market double chance ~82%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Tenerife70%
Draw17%
Cadiz CF13%

LaLiga2

07:30 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
20
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Charlotte Independ. vs Fort Wayne

Charlotte Independ.

FormWDWLW
vs

Fort Wayne

FormDLWLW
Country
USA
League
USL League One
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Charlotte Independ. or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 61% win + 17% draw; Charlotte Independ. last 10 6W-2D-2L vs Fort Wayne 3W-1D-6L; table 2nd vs 8th; H2H last 1: 0W-1D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Charlotte Independ.61%
Draw17%
Fort Wayne22%

USL League One

09:00 PM GMT+3

1 recent head-to-head meeting available

Full match analysis
21
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

FC Volendam vs Venlo

FC Volendam

FormLWLWL
vs

Venlo

FormWWLWW
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

3-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 78% (xG 2.02-2.39); over 2.5 in 8/10 of FC Volendam's and 8/10 of Venlo's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→3-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

FC Volendam34%
Draw18%
Venlo48%

Eerste Divisie

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
22
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

NAC Breda vs Eindhoven FC

NAC Breda

FormWLLDW
vs

Eindhoven FC

FormWWDLL
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

4-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 70%. Model 71% (xG 2.04-1.6); over 2.5 in 8/10 of NAC Breda's and 7/10 of Eindhoven FC's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→4-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

NAC Breda49%
Draw20%
Eindhoven FC31%

Eerste Divisie

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
23
FootballlostriskyClaudeAuto

Roda vs Waalwijk

Roda

FormDWDDW
vs

Waalwijk

FormWWWDD
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Waalwijk or draw

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 69%. Model 51% win + 22% draw; Waalwijk last 10 4W-4D-2L vs Roda 4W-3D-3L; table 4th vs 8th; H2H last 5: 2W-2D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Roda27%
Draw22%
Waalwijk51%

Eerste Divisie

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
24
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

FC Emmen vs Oss

FC Emmen

FormLLWLW
vs

Oss

FormWLLWL
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

1-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 71% (xG 2.78-1.32); over 2.5 in 8/10 of FC Emmen's and 9/10 of Oss's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-0
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

FC Emmen69%
Draw15%
Oss16%

Eerste Divisie

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
25
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Orleans vs Cannes

Orleans

FormLLDLW
vs

Cannes

FormDDWWD
Country
France
League
National
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Cannes or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 63% win + 20% draw; Cannes last 10 3W-6D-1L vs Orleans 4W-1D-5L; table 7th vs 14th; H2H last 2: 1W-1D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Orleans17%
Draw20%
Cannes63%

National

09:45 PM GMT+3

2 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
26
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Villefranche vs Versailles

Villefranche

FormLDLLL
vs

Versailles

FormDWLLW
Country
France
League
National
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Versailles or draw

Final result

1-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 64% win + 19% draw; Versailles last 10 4W-2D-4L vs Villefranche 1W-2D-7L; table 8th vs 18th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Villefranche17%
Draw19%
Versailles64%

National

09:45 PM GMT+3

8 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
27
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Bourg en Bresse vs Concarneau

Bourg en Bresse

FormDLLLL
vs

Concarneau

FormWWDDW
Country
France
League
National
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Concarneau or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 85%. Model 81% win + 16% draw; Concarneau last 10 6W-3D-1L vs Bourg en Bresse 2W-2D-6L; table 4th vs 17th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Bourg en Bresse3%
Draw16%
Concarneau81%

National

09:45 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
28
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Thionville vs La Roche

Thionville

FormDLDDW
vs

La Roche

FormWDDWD
Country
France
League
National
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. La Roche or draw

Final result

1-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 55% win + 21% draw; La Roche last 10 6W-4D-0L vs Thionville 4W-4D-2L; table 3rd vs 5th. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Thionville24%
Draw21%
La Roche55%

National

09:45 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
29
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Quevilly Rouen vs Amiens

Quevilly Rouen

FormDWDWL
vs

Amiens

FormWDWWL
Country
France
League
National
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Amiens or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 51% win + 28% draw; Amiens last 10 5W-3D-2L vs Quevilly Rouen 3W-5D-2L; table 6th vs 12th; H2H last 5: 3W-2D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Quevilly Rouen21%
Draw28%
Amiens51%

National

09:45 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
30
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Slovakia vs Moldova

Slovakia

FormDWWLL
vs

Moldova

FormDDLLL
Country
Europe
League
UEFA Nations League
Match time
Sat, Sep 26, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Slovakia to win

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Listed odds

1.29

Estimated probability: 73%. Model 67%, market ~78% at 1.29; Slovakia last 10 6W-1D-3L vs Moldova 0W-3D-7L; H2H last 3: 2W-0D-1L. Main risk: model is below the market price and internationals can be cagey.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Slovakia67%
Draw16%
Moldova17%

UEFA Nations League

09:45 PM GMT+3

3 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Get one alert when SMOANCE publishes a new editorial selection. Choose email or Telegram. No account and no promotional noise.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Transparent tracking

Won, lost, void and pending selections all remain visible. Flat-stake units use one unit per pick and the listed decimal odds.

Responsible context

Human and automated picks are informational opinions, not financial advice or guaranteed outcomes. If you choose to bet, use limits and only risk what you can afford to lose. 18+.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.