SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Back to live matches

Daily picks

Sunday, September 27, 2026

This day
33 picks20–12 record63% hit rate-12.0 units1 pending
All time · Claude
4,121 picks2,834–871 record77% hit rate-757.5 units
01
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Portland Hearts of Pine vs Sarasota Paradise

Portland Hearts of Pine

FormDWWLL
vs

Sarasota Paradise

FormWDDWD
Country
USA
League
USL League One
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 00:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Sarasota Paradise or draw

Final result

1-4

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 55% win + 20% draw; Sarasota Paradise last 10 4W-4D-2L vs Portland Hearts of Pine 2W-4D-4L; table 11th vs 12th; H2H last 3: 2W-1D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-4
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Portland Hearts of Pine25%
Draw20%
Sarasota Paradise55%

USL League One

12:00 AM GMT+3

3 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
02
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Indy Eleven vs Miami FC

Indy Eleven

FormLWDDL
vs

Miami FC

FormWDDLL
Country
USA
League
USL Championship
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Indy Eleven or draw

Final result

0-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 64% win + 19% draw; Indy Eleven last 10 3W-3D-4L vs Miami FC 1W-3D-6L; table 7th vs 9th; H2H last 5: 4W-0D-1L. Market double chance ~76%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-2
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Indy Eleven64%
Draw19%
Miami FC17%

USL Championship

02:00 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
03
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Greenville vs Union Omaha

Greenville

FormLLLLW
vs

Union Omaha

FormWWWWD
Country
USA
League
USL League One
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Union Omaha or draw

Final result

1-3

Verify result

Estimated probability: 86%. Model 79% win + 13% draw; Union Omaha last 10 7W-2D-1L vs Greenville 1W-3D-6L; table 1st vs 15th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-3
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Greenville8%
Draw13%
Union Omaha79%

USL League One

02:00 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
04
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Vancouver FC vs Forge

Vancouver FC

FormDDLWL
vs

Forge

FormDWWDD
Country
Canada
League
Canadian Premier League
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Forge or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 73%. Model 56% win + 21% draw; Forge last 10 4W-3D-3L vs Vancouver FC 3W-3D-4L; table 2nd vs 4th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. Market double chance ~74%. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Vancouver FC23%
Draw21%
Forge56%

Canadian Premier League

02:00 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
05
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Detroit vs Colorado Springs

Detroit

FormWLDDW
vs

Colorado Springs

FormDWLWW
Country
USA
League
USL Championship
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Detroit or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 71%. Model 51% win + 25% draw; Detroit last 10 4W-4D-2L vs Colorado Springs 4W-2D-4L; table 4th vs 3rd; H2H last 4: 3W-0D-1L. Market double chance ~72%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Detroit51%
Draw25%
Colorado Springs24%

USL Championship

02:00 AM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
06
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

FC Naples vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

FC Naples

FormDDLLW
vs

Chattanooga Red Wolves

FormDWDWW
Country
USA
League
USL League One
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Chattanooga Red Wolves or draw

Final result

1-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 58% win + 21% draw; Chattanooga Red Wolves last 10 4W-3D-3L vs FC Naples 3W-2D-5L; table 6th vs 14th; H2H last 4: 2W-2D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-0
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

FC Naples21%
Draw21%
Chattanooga Red Wolves58%

USL League One

02:00 AM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
07
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City

Philadelphia Union

FormWWWWW
vs

Orlando City

FormLLWWW
Country
USA
League
MLS
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 02:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

4-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 77% (xG 2.42-1.57); over 2.5 in 7/10 of Philadelphia Union's and 8/10 of Orlando City's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→4-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Philadelphia Union59%
Draw17%
Orlando City24%

MLS

02:30 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
08
FootballlostsafeClaudeAuto

Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

Houston Dynamo

FormDLWDD
vs

Sporting Kansas City

FormLWLLL
Country
USA
League
MLS
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 03:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Houston Dynamo or draw

Final result

0-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 86%. Model 78% win + 14% draw; Houston Dynamo last 10 5W-3D-2L vs Sporting Kansas City 2W-1D-7L; table 2nd vs 15th; H2H last 5: 2W-2D-1L. Market double chance ~85%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-2
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Houston Dynamo78%
Draw14%
Sporting Kansas City8%

MLS

03:30 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
09
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

San Antonio vs Tampa Bay

San Antonio

FormDLDDW
vs

Tampa Bay

FormWLWDL
Country
USA
League
USL Championship
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 03:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Tampa Bay or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 70%. Model 56% win + 24% draw; Tampa Bay last 10 6W-2D-2L vs San Antonio 3W-4D-3L; table 1st vs 7th; H2H last 4: 0W-3D-1L. Market double chance ~70%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

San Antonio20%
Draw24%
Tampa Bay56%

USL Championship

03:30 AM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
10
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Corpus Christi FC vs Boise

Corpus Christi FC

FormWLLDL
vs

Boise

FormDDWWW
Country
USA
League
USL League One
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 03:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Boise or draw

Final result

2-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 73%. Model 58% win + 21% draw; Boise last 10 5W-4D-1L vs Corpus Christi FC 4W-3D-3L; table 5th vs 9th; H2H last 1: 0W-1D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Corpus Christi FC21%
Draw21%
Boise58%

USL League One

03:30 AM GMT+3

1 recent head-to-head meeting available

Full match analysis
11
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Nashville SC vs Toronto FC

Nashville SC

FormWDLDW
vs

Toronto FC

FormLLWDD
Country
USA
League
MLS
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 03:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Nashville SC or draw

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 86%. Model 82% win + 11% draw; Nashville SC last 10 6W-2D-2L vs Toronto FC 3W-4D-3L; table 1st vs 12th; H2H last 5: 4W-0D-1L. Market double chance ~84%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Nashville SC82%
Draw11%
Toronto FC7%

MLS

03:30 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
12
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Monterey Bay vs Lexington

Monterey Bay

FormLDDLD
vs

Lexington

FormWWLLL
Country
USA
League
USL Championship
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 05:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Lexington or draw

Final result

2-3

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 71% win + 16% draw; Lexington last 10 5W-1D-4L vs Monterey Bay 0W-3D-7L; table 4th vs 12th; H2H last 4: 2W-1D-1L. Market double chance ~71%. Main risk: model is well above the market, so the edge may be overstated.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-3
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Monterey Bay13%
Draw16%
Lexington71%

USL Championship

05:00 AM GMT+3

4 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
13
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers

San Jose Earthquakes

FormDWWDD
vs

Portland Timbers

FormLLDWL
Country
USA
League
MLS
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 05:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Both teams to score

Final result

3-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 73% (xG 1.81-1.48); BTTS in 7/10 of San Jose Earthquakes's and 9/10 of Portland Timbers's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→3-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

San Jose Earthquakes46%
Draw21%
Portland Timbers33%

MLS

05:30 AM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
14
FootballwonriskyClaudeAuto

Ufa vs Torpedo Moscow

Ufa

FormLDLDW
vs

Torpedo Moscow

FormDLLWW
Country
Russia
League
FNL
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 12:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Torpedo Moscow or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 69%. Model 52% win + 23% draw; Torpedo Moscow last 10 4W-2D-4L vs Ufa 3W-4D-3L; table 6th vs 8th; H2H last 5: 1W-4D-0L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Ufa25%
Draw23%
Torpedo Moscow52%

FNL

12:30 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
15
FootballwonriskyClaudeAuto

Shaanxi Union vs Dalian K'un City

Shaanxi Union

FormDLWWL
vs

Dalian K'un City

FormWDDWW
Country
China
League
League One
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 14:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Shaanxi Union or draw

Final result

3-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 69%. Model 53% win + 22% draw; Shaanxi Union last 10 4W-2D-4L vs Dalian K'un City 3W-4D-3L; table 6th vs 11th; H2H last 5: 2W-2D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→3-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Shaanxi Union53%
Draw22%
Dalian K'un City25%

League One

02:00 PM GMT+3

5 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
16
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

De Graafschap vs Den Bosch

De Graafschap

FormLWLLL
vs

Den Bosch

FormWLLLW
Country
Netherlands
League
Eerste Divisie
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 15:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

1-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 70%. Model 72% (xG 1.7-2.49); over 2.5 in 9/10 of De Graafschap's and 6/10 of Den Bosch's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-0
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

De Graafschap27%
Draw18%
Den Bosch55%

Eerste Divisie

03:30 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
17
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Lazio (ITA) vs Arezzo (ITA)

Lazio (ITA)

FormWDWWW
vs

Arezzo (ITA)

FormLWLLW
Country
World
League
Club Friendly
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 16:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Lazio (Ita) or draw

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 78%. Model 62% win + 18% draw; Lazio (Ita) last 10 8W-1D-1L vs Arezzo (ITA) 3W-1D-6L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Lazio (ITA)62%
Draw18%
Arezzo (ITA)20%

Club Friendly

04:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
18
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Partizan (SRB) vs Rodina Moscow (RUS)

Partizan (SRB)

FormDLLWW
vs

Rodina Moscow (RUS)

FormDLLLL
Country
World
League
Club Friendly
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 16:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

2-3

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 75% (xG 2.1-1.43); over 2.5 in 9/10 of Partizan (Srb)'s and 8/10 of Rodina Moscow (Rus)'s last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-3
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Partizan (SRB)54%
Draw19%
Rodina Moscow (RUS)27%

Club Friendly

04:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
19
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Ludogorets (BUL) vs Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)

Ludogorets (BUL)

FormWWDDW
vs

Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)

FormWLLWD
Country
World
League
Club Friendly
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 16:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Ludogorets (Bul) or draw

Final result

3-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 51% win + 23% draw; Ludogorets (Bul) last 10 6W-3D-1L vs Ramnicu Valcea (ROU) 3W-4D-3L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→3-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Ludogorets (BUL)51%
Draw23%
Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)26%

Club Friendly

04:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
20
FootballpendingbalancedClaudeAuto

Circulo Deportivo vs Sol de Mayo

Circulo Deportivo

FormWLWLL
vs

Sol de Mayo

FormLLLLL
Country
Argentina
League
Torneo Federal A
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Circulo Deportivo or draw

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 49% win + 27% draw; Circulo Deportivo last 10 3W-3D-4L vs Sol de Mayo 2W-1D-7L; table 9th vs 6th; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published No edits
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Circulo Deportivo49%
Draw27%
Sol de Mayo24%

Torneo Federal A

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
21
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Knokke vs Seraing

Knokke

FormWLLWW
vs

Seraing

FormDLLDL
Country
Belgium
League
Belgian Cup
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Knokke or draw

Final result

2-5

Verify result

Estimated probability: 73%. Model 55% win + 20% draw; Knokke last 10 6W-0D-4L vs Seraing 2W-2D-6L; H2H last 5: 3W-1D-1L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-5
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Knokke55%
Draw20%
Seraing25%

Belgian Cup

05:00 PM GMT+3

5 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
22
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Merelbeke vs Eupen

Merelbeke

FormWLWWL
vs

Eupen

FormWWWLW
Country
Belgium
League
Belgian Cup
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Over 2.5

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 80% (xG 1.4-2.58); over 2.5 in 8/10 of Merelbeke's and 9/10 of Eupen's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Merelbeke20%
Draw16%
Eupen64%

Belgian Cup

05:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
23
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk

Shinnik Yaroslavl

FormLDWDD
vs

SKA Khabarovsk

FormDDWLL
Country
Russia
League
FNL
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 17:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Shinnik Yaroslavl or draw

Final result

0-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 60% win + 20% draw; Shinnik Yaroslavl last 10 3W-5D-2L vs SKA Khabarovsk 2W-2D-6L; table 9th vs 18th; H2H last 5: 2W-1D-2L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Shinnik Yaroslavl60%
Draw20%
SKA Khabarovsk20%

FNL

05:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
24
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Mallorca vs Almeria

Mallorca

FormWWDWL
vs

Almeria

FormWWWLL
Country
Spain
League
LaLiga2
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 17:15 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Mallorca or draw

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 54% win + 24% draw; Mallorca last 10 7W-2D-1L vs Almeria 6W-0D-4L; table 4th vs 5th; H2H last 5: 2W-2D-1L. Market double chance ~74%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Mallorca54%
Draw24%
Almeria22%

LaLiga2

05:15 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
25
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Denmark vs Wales

Denmark

FormLWDDW
vs

Wales

FormLLDDD
Country
Europe
League
UEFA Nations League
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 19:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Denmark or draw

Final result

2-0

Verify result

Estimated probability: 83%. Model 64% win + 18% draw; Denmark last 10 5W-3D-2L vs Wales 2W-3D-5L; table 3rd vs 4th; H2H last 5: 4W-0D-1L. Market double chance ~86%. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-0
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Denmark64%
Draw18%
Wales18%

UEFA Nations League

07:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
26
FootballwonsafeClaudeAuto

Serbia vs Netherlands

Serbia

FormLLLWL
vs

Netherlands

FormDDWWD
Country
Europe
League
UEFA Nations League
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 19:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Netherlands or draw

Final result

1-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 85%. Model 70% win + 16% draw; Netherlands last 10 5W-4D-1L vs Serbia 3W-0D-7L; table 3rd vs 4th. Market double chance ~86%. Main risk: away double chance relies on the underdog-at-home variance.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-2
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Serbia14%
Draw16%
Netherlands70%

UEFA Nations League

07:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
27
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Drita (KOS) vs Bashkimi (MKD)

Drita (KOS)

FormWDLDW
vs

Bashkimi (MKD)

FormLDWWL
Country
World
League
Club Friendly
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 20:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Drita (Kos) or draw

Final result

1-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 78%. Model 63% win + 18% draw; Drita (Kos) last 10 5W-4D-1L vs Bashkimi (MKD) 2W-1D-7L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→1-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Drita (KOS)63%
Draw18%
Bashkimi (MKD)19%

Club Friendly

08:00 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
28
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Maghreb Fez vs Renaissance Zemamra

Maghreb Fez

FormDWWDW
vs

Renaissance Zemamra

FormDDDDL
Country
Morocco
League
Botola Pro
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Maghreb Fez or draw

Final result

2-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 76%. Model 56% win + 26% draw; Maghreb Fez last 10 5W-4D-1L vs Renaissance Zemamra 2W-4D-4L; table 8th vs 12th; H2H last 5: 2W-1D-2L. No bookmaker price available. Main risk: football variance; a single away goal can decide it.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-1
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Maghreb Fez56%
Draw26%
Renaissance Zemamra18%

Botola Pro

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
29
FootballwonbalancedClaudeAuto

Inter Toronto vs Pacific FC

Inter Toronto

FormDLWDD
vs

Pacific FC

FormDLDDW
Country
Canada
League
Canadian Premier League
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 21:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Both teams to score

Final result

3-4

Verify result

Estimated probability: 72%. Model 75% (xG 2.27-1.47); BTTS in 9/10 of Inter Toronto's and 7/10 of Pacific FC's last matches. Main risk: goal markets are high-variance and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→3-4
    • Status: pending→won
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Inter Toronto57%
Draw18%
Pacific FC25%

Canadian Premier League

09:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
30
FootballlostsafeClaudeAuto

Defensores Belgrano VR vs Alvarado

Defensores Belgrano VR

FormWWLLW
vs

Alvarado

FormDLWWD
Country
Argentina
League
Torneo Federal A
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 21:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Under 2.5

Final result

2-2

Verify result

Estimated probability: 80%. Model 84% under (xG 0.6-0.97); over 2.5 landed in only 2/10 of Defensores Belgrano VR's and 2/10 of Alvarado's last matches. Main risk: one early goal changes the game state, and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-2
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Defensores Belgrano VR23%
Draw32%
Alvarado45%

Torneo Federal A

09:30 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
31
FootballlostsafeClaudeAuto

Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Chivilcoy

Olimpo Bahia Blanca

FormDDLWD
vs

Chivilcoy

FormDWWWW
Country
Argentina
League
Torneo Federal A
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 21:30 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Under 2.5

Final result

2-1

Verify result

Estimated probability: 84%. Model 89% under (xG 0.92-0.42); over 2.5 landed in only 0/10 of Olimpo Bahia Blanca's and 1/10 of Chivilcoy's last matches. Main risk: one early goal changes the game state, and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Olimpo Bahia Blanca48%
Draw35%
Chivilcoy17%

Torneo Federal A

09:30 PM GMT+3

Full match analysis
32
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Germany vs Greece

Germany

FormDDLWW
vs

Greece

FormWLDDL
Country
Europe
League
UEFA Nations League
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 21:45 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Germany to win

Final result

0-1

Verify result

Listed odds

1.40

Estimated probability: 70%. Model 72%, market ~71% at 1.4; Germany last 10 7W-2D-1L vs Greece 2W-3D-5L; H2H last 5: 4W-1D-0L. Main risk: Greece can sit deep and a draw is priced near 18%; the model edge over the market is only ~4 points.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→0-1
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Germany72%
Draw15%
Greece13%

UEFA Nations League

09:45 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis
33
FootballlostbalancedClaudeAuto

Kawkab Marrakech vs Hassania Agadir

Kawkab Marrakech

FormDDDWL
vs

Hassania Agadir

FormDLDDW
Country
Morocco
League
Botola Pro
Match time
Sun, Sep 27, 23:00 GMT+3

Claude pick

  1. Under 2.5

Final result

2-3

Verify result

Estimated probability: 74%. Model 72% under (xG 1.06-0.77); over 2.5 landed in only 1/10 of Kawkab Marrakech's and 2/10 of Hassania Agadir's last matches. Main risk: one early goal changes the game state, and no bookmaker price is available to cross-check.

Published 1 update
View edit history1
  1. SettledAutomatic
    • Result: Not set→2-3
    • Status: pending→lost
Permanent prediction page

Match intelligence

Kawkab Marrakech44%
Draw29%
Hassania Agadir27%

Botola Pro

11:00 PM GMT+3

10 recent head-to-head meetings available

Full match analysis

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Get one alert when SMOANCE publishes a new editorial selection. Choose email or Telegram. No account and no promotional noise.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Transparent tracking

Won, lost, void and pending selections all remain visible. Flat-stake units use one unit per pick and the listed decimal odds.

Responsible context

Human and automated picks are informational opinions, not financial advice or guaranteed outcomes. If you choose to bet, use limits and only risk what you can afford to lose. 18+.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.