SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 team logo

France basketball

Lyon-Villeurbanne U21

Espoirs U21 · 4th place

Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 is 4th in the Espoirs U21 standings with a 4-1 record. See Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#4
Win percentage
80.0%
Games played
5
Point difference
+12

Season record

Espoirs U21 performance

League page →
4 wins1 losses
Points for
380
Points against
368
Wins
4
Losses
1

Recent league form

Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 last results

?WWWWL

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 in the Espoirs U21 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
3Cholet U2165-1+107
5Roanne U2154-1+87
2Dijon U2155-0+86
6Paris U2164-2+15
1Le Mans U2155-0+124
7JL Bourg U2153-2+35

Match intelligence

Upcoming Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 fixtures

Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Espoirs U21 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.