SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Le Mans U21 team logo

France basketball

Le Mans U21

Espoirs U21 · 1st place

Le Mans U21 is 1st in the Espoirs U21 standings with a 5-0 record. See Le Mans U21 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#1
Win percentage
100.0%
Games played
5
Point difference
+124

Season record

Espoirs U21 performance

League page →
5 wins0 losses
Points for
444
Points against
320
Wins
5
Losses
0

Recent league form

Le Mans U21 last results

?WWWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Le Mans U21 in the Espoirs U21 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
2Dijon U2155-0+86
3Cholet U2165-1+107
4Lyon-Villeurbanne U2154-1+12
5Roanne U2154-1+87
6Paris U2164-2+15
7JL Bourg U2153-2+35

Match intelligence

Upcoming Le Mans U21 fixtures

Le Mans U21 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Espoirs U21 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.