SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Cholet U21 team logo

France basketball

Cholet U21

Espoirs U21 · 3rd place

Cholet U21 is 3rd in the Espoirs U21 standings with a 5-1 record. See Cholet U21 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#3
Win percentage
83.3%
Games played
6
Point difference
+107

Season record

Espoirs U21 performance

League page →
5 wins1 losses
Points for
529
Points against
422
Wins
5
Losses
1

Recent league form

Cholet U21 last results

?LWWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Cholet U21 in the Espoirs U21 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
2Dijon U2155-0+86
4Lyon-Villeurbanne U2154-1+12
1Le Mans U2155-0+124
5Roanne U2154-1+87
6Paris U2164-2+15
7JL Bourg U2153-2+35

Match intelligence

Upcoming Cholet U21 fixtures

Cholet U21 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Espoirs U21 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.