SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Dijon U21 team logo

France basketball

Dijon U21

Espoirs U21 · 2nd place

Dijon U21 is 2nd in the Espoirs U21 standings with a 5-0 record. See Dijon U21 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#2
Win percentage
100.0%
Games played
5
Point difference
+86

Season record

Espoirs U21 performance

League page →
5 wins0 losses
Points for
413
Points against
327
Wins
5
Losses
0

Recent league form

Dijon U21 last results

?WWWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Dijon U21 in the Espoirs U21 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
1Le Mans U2155-0+124
3Cholet U2165-1+107
4Lyon-Villeurbanne U2154-1+12
5Roanne U2154-1+87
6Paris U2164-2+15
7JL Bourg U2153-2+35

Match intelligence

Upcoming Dijon U21 fixtures

Dijon U21 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Espoirs U21 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.