SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Roanne U21 team logo

France basketball

Roanne U21

Espoirs U21 · 5th place

Roanne U21 is 5th in the Espoirs U21 standings with a 4-1 record. See Roanne U21 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#5
Win percentage
80.0%
Games played
5
Point difference
+87

Season record

Espoirs U21 performance

League page →
4 wins1 losses
Points for
467
Points against
380
Wins
4
Losses
1

Recent league form

Roanne U21 last results

?WWLWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Roanne U21 in the Espoirs U21 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
4Lyon-Villeurbanne U2154-1+12
6Paris U2164-2+15
3Cholet U2165-1+107
7JL Bourg U2153-2+35
2Dijon U2155-0+86
8Chalon/Saone U2152-3-10

Match intelligence

Upcoming Roanne U21 fixtures

Roanne U21 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Espoirs U21 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.