SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Soles team logo

Mexico basketball

Soles

LNBP · 1st place

Soles is 1st in the LNBP standings with a 21-6 record. See Soles table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#1
Win percentage
77.8%
Games played
27
Point difference
+309

Season record

LNBP performance

League page →
21 wins6 losses
Points for
2307
Points against
1998
Wins
21
Losses
6

Recent league form

Soles last results

?WWLWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Soles in the LNBP standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
2Astros2719-8+212
3Fuerza Regia2718-9+114
4Panteras2718-9+97
5Lobos Plateados2717-10+102
6Dorados2716-11+13
7Mineros2715-12+51

Match intelligence

Upcoming Soles fixtures

Soles standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available LNBP standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.