SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Fuerza Regia team logo

Mexico basketball

Fuerza Regia

LNBP · 3rd place

Fuerza Regia is 3rd in the LNBP standings with a 18-9 record. See Fuerza Regia table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#3
Win percentage
66.7%
Games played
27
Point difference
+114

Season record

LNBP performance

League page →
18 wins9 losses
Points for
2420
Points against
2306
Wins
18
Losses
9

Recent league form

Fuerza Regia last results

?LLWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Fuerza Regia in the LNBP standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
2Astros2719-8+212
4Panteras2718-9+97
1Soles2721-6+309
5Lobos Plateados2717-10+102
6Dorados2716-11+13
7Mineros2715-12+51

Match intelligence

Upcoming Fuerza Regia fixtures

Fuerza Regia standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available LNBP standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.