SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Astros team logo

Mexico basketball

Astros

LNBP · 2nd place

Astros is 2nd in the LNBP standings with a 19-8 record. See Astros table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#2
Win percentage
70.4%
Games played
27
Point difference
+212

Season record

LNBP performance

League page →
19 wins8 losses
Points for
2387
Points against
2175
Wins
19
Losses
8

Recent league form

Astros last results

?WWLWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Astros in the LNBP standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
1Soles2721-6+309
3Fuerza Regia2718-9+114
4Panteras2718-9+97
5Lobos Plateados2717-10+102
6Dorados2716-11+13
7Mineros2715-12+51

Match intelligence

Upcoming Astros fixtures

Astros standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available LNBP standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.