SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Lobos Plateados team logo

Mexico basketball

Lobos Plateados

LNBP · 5th place

Lobos Plateados is 5th in the LNBP standings with a 17-10 record. See Lobos Plateados table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#5
Win percentage
63.0%
Games played
27
Point difference
+102

Season record

LNBP performance

League page →
17 wins10 losses
Points for
2276
Points against
2174
Wins
17
Losses
10

Recent league form

Lobos Plateados last results

?LWWLW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Lobos Plateados in the LNBP standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
4Panteras2718-9+97
6Dorados2716-11+13
3Fuerza Regia2718-9+114
7Mineros2715-12+51
2Astros2719-8+212
8Abejas2711-16-9

Lobos Plateados standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available LNBP standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.