SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Minnesota Lynx W team logo

Usa basketball

Minnesota Lynx W

WNBA · 1st place

Minnesota Lynx W is 1st in the WNBA standings with a 33-11 record. See Minnesota Lynx W table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#1
Win percentage
75.0%
Games played
44
Point difference
+316

Season record

WNBA performance

League page →
33 wins11 losses
Points for
3997
Points against
3681
Wins
33
Losses
11

Recent league form

Minnesota Lynx W last results

WLWLL

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Minnesota Lynx W in the WNBA standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
1Atlanta Dream W4430-14+302
2Golden State Valkyries W4331-12+308
2Washington Mystics W4428-16+56
3Indiana Fever W4428-16+243
3Las Vegas Aces W4330-13+231
4Dallas Wings W4427-17+182

Minnesota Lynx W standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available WNBA standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.