SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Indiana Fever W team logo

Usa basketball

Indiana Fever W

WNBA · 3rd place

Indiana Fever W is 3rd in the WNBA standings with a 28-16 record. See Indiana Fever W table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#3
Win percentage
63.6%
Games played
44
Point difference
+243

Season record

WNBA performance

League page →
28 wins16 losses
Points for
4222
Points against
3979
Wins
28
Losses
16

Recent league form

Indiana Fever W last results

LWLWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Indiana Fever W in the WNBA standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
3Las Vegas Aces W4330-13+231
2Golden State Valkyries W4331-12+308
2Washington Mystics W4428-16+56
4Dallas Wings W4427-17+182
4New York Liberty W4426-18+139
1Atlanta Dream W4430-14+302

Indiana Fever W standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available WNBA standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.