SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Cebu Greats team logo

Philippines basketball

Cebu Greats

MPBL · 5th place

Cebu Greats is 5th in the MPBL standings with a 20-6 record. See Cebu Greats table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#5
Win percentage
76.9%
Games played
26
Point difference
+310

Season record

MPBL performance

League page →
20 wins6 losses
Points for
2290
Points against
1980
Wins
20
Losses
6

Recent league form

Cebu Greats last results

LWWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Cebu Greats in the MPBL standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
5Meycauayan2514-11+67
4GenSan Warriors2721-6+345
4Pasay Voyagers2514-11+177
6Ilagan Isabela Cowboys2614-12-5
6Rizal Golden Coolers2617-9+163
3Batang Kankaloo2521-4+458

Cebu Greats standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available MPBL standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.