SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Ilagan Isabela Cowboys team logo

Philippines basketball

Ilagan Isabela Cowboys

MPBL · 6th place

Ilagan Isabela Cowboys is 6th in the MPBL standings with a 14-12 record. See Ilagan Isabela Cowboys table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#6
Win percentage
53.8%
Games played
26
Point difference
-5

Season record

MPBL performance

League page →
14 wins12 losses
Points for
2154
Points against
2159
Wins
14
Losses
12

Recent league form

Ilagan Isabela Cowboys last results

LLLLL

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Ilagan Isabela Cowboys in the MPBL standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
6Rizal Golden Coolers2617-9+163
5Cebu Greats2620-6+310
5Meycauayan2514-11+67
7Bataan Risers2713-14+218
7Mindoro Tamaraws2513-12+83
4GenSan Warriors2721-6+345

Ilagan Isabela Cowboys standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available MPBL standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.