SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Batang Kankaloo team logo

Philippines basketball

Batang Kankaloo

MPBL · 3rd place

Batang Kankaloo is 3rd in the MPBL standings with a 21-4 record. See Batang Kankaloo table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#3
Win percentage
84.0%
Games played
25
Point difference
+458

Season record

MPBL performance

League page →
21 wins4 losses
Points for
2320
Points against
1862
Wins
21
Losses
4

Recent league form

Batang Kankaloo last results

?WLWLW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Batang Kankaloo in the MPBL standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
3Batangas City2721-6+359
2Binan Tatak Gel2521-4+404
2San Juan Knights2724-3+558
4GenSan Warriors2721-6+345
4Pasay Voyagers2514-11+177
1Abra Weavers2624-2+654

Match intelligence

Upcoming Batang Kankaloo fixtures

Batang Kankaloo standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available MPBL standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.