SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
Campeche team logo

Mexico baseball

Campeche

LMB · 3rd place

Campeche is 3rd in the LMB standings with a 52-41 record. See Campeche table position, recent form, runs for and against, and upcoming baseball fixtures.

League position
#3
Win percentage
55.9%
Games played
93
Run difference
-4

Season record

LMB performance

League page →
52 wins41 losses
Runs for
489
Runs against
493
Wins
52
Losses
41

Recent league form

Campeche last results

WLWWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near Campeche in the LMB standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
3Monterrey9349-44-39
2Caliente de Durango9351-42+41
2Tabasco9254-38+68
4Monclova9348-45+19
4Puebla9250-42+20
1Diablos Rojos9364-29+233

Campeche standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available LMB standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.