
China football
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
League One · 14th place
Shijiazhuang Gongfu is 14th in the League One table with 11 points. See Shijiazhuang Gongfu standings, recent form, wins, draws, losses, goals and upcoming football fixtures.
- League position
- #14
- Points
- 11
- Matches played
- 16
- Goal difference
- -11
Season record
League One performance
- Goals
- 8:19
- Wins
- 2
- Draws
- 5
- Losses
- 9
Recent league form
Shijiazhuang Gongfu last results
Form is ordered from the standings feed and refreshes when the league table is scraped.
Teams near Shijiazhuang Gongfu in the League One table
| Pos | Team | Played | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Meizhou Hakka | 16 | -15 | 14 |
| 15 | Foshan Nanshi | 16 | -15 | 10 |
| 12 | Dalian K'un City | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 16 | Suzhou Dongwu | 16 | -11 | 8 |
| 11 | Changchun Yatai | 15 | -5 | 18 |
| 10 | Dingnan Ganlian | 16 |
Match intelligence
Upcoming Shijiazhuang Gongfu fixtures
- →
02 Aug 2026 · 14:00
Changchun Yatai vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu
China · League One
- →
08 Aug 2026 · 14:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs Shaanxi Union
China · League One
- →
16 Aug 2026 · 14:30
Foshan Nanshi vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu
China · League One
- →
23 Aug 2026 · 15:00
Dingnan Ganlian vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu
China · League One
Shijiazhuang Gongfu standings data
SMOANCE updates this team page from the latest available League One standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so the displayed league table data should be treated as the latest scraped snapshot.