
Europe football
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League · 33rd place
Shakhtar Donetsk is 33rd in the Champions League table with 0 points. See Shakhtar Donetsk standings, recent form, wins, draws, losses, goals and upcoming football fixtures.
- League position
- #33
- Points
- 0
- Matches played
- 0
- Goal difference
- 0
Season record
Champions League performance
- Goals
- 0:0
- Wins
- 0
- Draws
- 0
- Losses
- 0
Recent league form
Shakhtar Donetsk last results
Form is ordered from the standings feed and refreshes when the league table is scraped.
Teams near Shakhtar Donetsk in the Champions League table
| Pos | Team | Played | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | Galatasaray | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | RB Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | Sabah Baku | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Match intelligence
Upcoming Shakhtar Donetsk fixtures
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Inter vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
PSV vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
RB Leipzig vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting CP
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Fenerbahce
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Shakhtar Donetsk vs AEK Athens
Europe · Champions League
- →
08 Sept 2026 · 22:00
Slovan Bratislava vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Europe · Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk standings data
SMOANCE updates this team page from the latest available Champions League standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so the displayed league table data should be treated as the latest scraped snapshot.
Prediction alerts
Know when the next pick goes live.
Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.