
Russia football
Pari NN
FNL · 1st place
Pari NN is 1st in the FNL table with 9 points. See Pari NN standings, recent form, wins, draws, losses, goals and upcoming football fixtures.
- League position
- #1
- Points
- 9
- Matches played
- 3
- Goal difference
- +4
Season record
FNL performance
- Goals
- 8:4
- Wins
- 3
- Draws
- 0
- Losses
- 0
Recent league form
Pari NN last results
Form is ordered from the standings feed and refreshes when the league table is scraped.
Teams near Pari NN in the FNL table
| Pos | Team | Played | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Ufa | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| 3 | S. Kostroma | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| 5 | Yenisey | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 6 | R. Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 7 | Veles Moscow | 3 | -1 | 6 |
Match intelligence
Upcoming Pari NN fixtures
- →
02 Aug 2026 · 17:00
Pari NN vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia · FNL
- →
08 Aug 2026 · 17:00
Pari NN vs Neftekhimik
Russia · FNL
- →
15 Aug 2026 · 18:00
Tekstilshtik vs Pari NN
Russia · FNL
- →
19 Aug 2026 · 19:30
Veles Moscow vs Pari NN
Russia · FNL
- →
22 Aug 2026 · 18:00
Pari NN vs SKA Khabarovsk
Russia · FNL
29 Aug 2026 · 18:00
Pari NN standings data
SMOANCE updates this team page from the latest available FNL standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so the displayed league table data should be treated as the latest scraped snapshot.
Prediction alerts
Know when the next pick goes live.
Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.