
Russia football
Arsenal Tula
FNL · 14th place
Arsenal Tula is 14th in the FNL table with 3 points. See Arsenal Tula standings, recent form, wins, draws, losses, goals and upcoming football fixtures.
- League position
- #14
- Points
- 3
- Matches played
- 3
- Goal difference
- -5
Season record
FNL performance
- Goals
- 2:7
- Wins
- 1
- Draws
- 0
- Losses
- 2
Recent league form
Arsenal Tula last results
Form is ordered from the standings feed and refreshes when the league table is scraped.
Teams near Arsenal Tula in the FNL table
| Pos | Team | Played | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Neftekhimik | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 15 | Tekstilshtik | 3 | -1 | 2 |
| 12 | Ulyanovsk | 3 | -1 | 3 |
| 16 | Leningradets | 3 | -5 | 1 |
| 11 | Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 17 | SKA Khabarovsk | 3 | -4 |
Match intelligence
Upcoming Arsenal Tula fixtures
- →
02 Aug 2026 · 15:00
Arsenal Tula vs Torpedo Moscow
Russia · FNL
- →
08 Aug 2026 · 17:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Arsenal Tula
Russia · FNL
- →
15 Aug 2026 · 18:00
Leningradets vs Arsenal Tula
Russia · FNL
- →
20 Aug 2026 · 18:30
Arsenal Tula vs R. Volgograd
Russia · FNL
- →
22 Aug 2026 · 18:00
Veles Moscow vs Arsenal Tula
Russia · FNL
Arsenal Tula standings data
SMOANCE updates this team page from the latest available FNL standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so the displayed league table data should be treated as the latest scraped snapshot.
Prediction alerts
Know when the next pick goes live.
Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.