SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in

Tasmania Northern Championship — Australia Football

Upcoming Tasmania Northern Championship (Australia) football fixtures with model predictions, team form, head-to-head and live odds.

No fixtures scheduled right now.

This competition is between rounds or out of season. Predictions, form and head-to-head return automatically as soon as the next fixtures are published — bookmark this page.

Latest results

Standings

As of 26 Oct 2026

#TeamPWDLPts
1Northern Rangers21200160
2Devonport U2121162350
3Ulverstone U2120113636
4Launceston U2120901127
5Somerset20721123
6Burnie Utd.21721223
7Riverside Olympic U2120501515
8Launceston United U212121187

More football competitions

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.