SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in

Queensland Premier League — Australia Football

Upcoming Queensland Premier League (Australia) football fixtures with model predictions, team form, head-to-head and live odds.

No fixtures scheduled right now.

This competition is between rounds or out of season. Predictions, form and head-to-head return automatically as soon as the next fixtures are published — bookmark this page.

Latest results

Standings

As of 28 Oct 2026

#TeamPWDLPts
1Brisbane Strikers22173254
2Broadbeach Utd.22164252
3Sunshine Coast Wanderers22107537
4Ipswich22105735
5Robina City2295832
6Caboolture2294931
7Redlands2286830
8Holland Park Hawks22931030
9Logan Lightning22831127
10North Star22631321
11St. George Willawong22411713
12Capalaba22321711

More football competitions

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.