SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in

NPL Victoria — Australia Football

Upcoming NPL Victoria (Australia) football fixtures with model predictions, team form, head-to-head and live odds.

No fixtures scheduled right now.

This competition is between rounds or out of season. Predictions, form and head-to-head return automatically as soon as the next fixtures are published — bookmark this page.

Latest results

Standings

As of 31 Oct 2026

#TeamPWDLPts
1Oakleigh Cannons26166454
2Hume City26154749
3Avondale FC26152947
4South Melbourne261321141
5Heidelberg Utd26117840
6Preston Lions26156539
7George Cross26911638
8St Albans26971034
9Dandenong City26107933
10Melbourne City U2126861230
11Altona Magic26771228
12Bentleigh Greens26661424
13Green Gully26461618
14Dandenong Thunder26431915

More football competitions

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.