SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in

NPL Queensland — Australia Football

Upcoming NPL Queensland (Australia) football fixtures with model predictions, team form, head-to-head and live odds.

No fixtures scheduled right now.

This competition is between rounds or out of season. Predictions, form and head-to-head return automatically as soon as the next fixtures are published — bookmark this page.

Latest results

Standings

As of 29 Oct 2026

#TeamPWDLPts
1Queensland Lions22172353
2Peninsula22136345
3Moreton City Excelsior22123739
4Gold Coast Knights22115638
5Brisbane City2297634
6Wynnum Wolves2296733
7Eastern Suburbs22921129
8Olympic FC22821226
9Magic United22711422
10Rochedale22631321
11Gold Coast Utd22621420
12Brisbane Roar U2322511616

More football competitions

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.