SMO◦ANCE
Match Intelligence
PicksSign in
New Zealand U18 team logo

Asia basketball

New Zealand U18

Asia Cup U18 · 1st place

New Zealand U18 is 1st in the Asia Cup U18 standings with a 3-0 record. See New Zealand U18 table position, recent form, points for and against, and upcoming basketball fixtures.

League position
#1
Win percentage
100.0%
Games played
3
Point difference
+104

Season record

Asia Cup U18 performance

League page →
3 wins0 losses
Points for
266
Points against
162
Wins
3
Losses
0

Recent league form

New Zealand U18 last results

WWW

Form follows the latest standings feed and refreshes whenever the league table is scraped.

Teams near New Zealand U18 in the Asia Cup U18 standings

PosTeamPlayedW-LDiff
1Australia U1833-0+160
1China U1822-0+100
1Japan U1822-0+71
2Bahrain U1832-1-14
2Iran U1822-0+93
2Philippines U1832-1-8

New Zealand U18 standings data

SMOANCE updates this page from the latest available Asia Cup U18 standings. Positions and form can change after completed fixtures, so this is the latest scraped table snapshot.

Prediction alerts

Know when the next pick goes live.

Email requires confirmation. Telegram requires pressing Start. Unsubscribe any time.

Partnerships & contact: dash@smoance.com
Live Time:
© 2026 SMOANCE. All rights reserved.